undefined__ZORICO BEDSHEET

Zorico Super King Size Bedsheet 10 Ft x 10 Ft

₹2,099

₹4,199

50% Off

Hurry Up, Shop Now!

00H:16M:50S

View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

10 Ft x 10 Ft / 120 inch x 120 inch

Product Information

Brand

Zorico Bedsheet

Country_of_Origin

India

Material

400 Thread Count Pure Cotton

Ideal for

Home

Pack of

1

Type

Super King Size Bedsheet With Pillow Cover

Pattern

Geometric

Bedsheet Size

120 Inch x 120 Inch

Pillow Cover Available

2

Product Description

  • Zorico uses latest Fab-Tech ( Fibre Grain Technology )
  • 100% Pure Cotton Thread ( No Polyester / No Mix Thread)
  • This fabric gives best sleep experience
  • Zorico gives highest level of softness and comfort for sleep
  • Zorico Bedsheet gives the best breathability ( Air Flow through fabric micro pores )
  • Zorico fabric relieves body stress
  • Perfect for various bed sizes : 4 Ftx6 Ft, 4.5 Ftx6.25 Ft, 5 Ftx6.5 Ft, 6 Ftx6.5, 8 Ftx8 Ft, 9 Ftx9 Ft
  • Best quality thread stitching for strength and long durability
  • Ideal for all weather and seasons
  • Perfect For Master Bedrooms, Guest Rooms or as a quality Gift For Family, Friends , Relatives and Colleagues
https://d1311wbk6unapo.cloudfront.net/NushopCatalogue/tr:w-600,f-webp,fo-auto/6811c2be42f263914ec736d3/sale_theme/1776840674377_541B7GW27X_2026-04-22_2.png__ZORICO BEDSHEET

Hurry Up, Shop Now!

Extra 50% Off

Sale ends in

00H : 16M : 50S

ZORICO BEDSHEET

Zorico Bedsheet offers premium bedding sets, comforters, and duvet collections to transform your bedroom into a haven of comfort and style.